|
120
|
Darrington High School
[9th - 12th]
District: Darrington School District
NCES ID:
530198000301
·
State ID: WA-31330-3188
|
District:
1
League:
Northwest
Classifications:
|
1065 Fir Street Darrington, WA 98241
County: Snohomish County
|
360-436-1140
lbrooks@dsd.k12.wa.us
|
|
108
|
Dayton High School
[9th - 12th]
District: Dayton School District
NCES ID:
530204000305
·
State ID: WA-07002-2302
|
District:
9
League:
Southeast
Classifications:
|
614 S 3rd St Dayton, WA 99328
County: Columbia County
|
509-382-4775
samk@daytonsd.org
|
|
81
|
N
Desales Catholic High School
[5th - 12th]
NCES ID:
01461162
|
District:
9
League:
Southeast
Classifications:
|
919 E. Sumach St. Walla Walla, WA 99362
County: Walla Walla County
|
nhazeltine@wallawallacatholicschools.com
|
|
82
|
Easton School
[K - 12th]
District: Easton School District
NCES ID:
530234000324
·
State ID: WA-19028-3554
|
District:
6
League:
Central Washington
Classifications:
|
1893 Railroad St Easton, WA 98925
County: Kittitas County
|
https://www.easton.wednet.edu/students/athletics/
509-851-4722
hickmank@easton.wednet.edu
|
|
188
|
Entiat Middle/High School
[6th - 12th]
District: Entiat School District
NCES ID:
530255000374
·
State ID: WA-04127-3317
|
District:
6
League:
Central Washington
Classifications:
|
2650 Entiat Way Entiat, WA 98822
County: Chelan County
|
https://entiattigers.com/
509-784-1800
gwhitmore@entiatschools.org
|
|
91
|
N
Evergreen Lutheran High School
[9th - 12th]
NCES ID:
01463523
|
District:
2
League:
Sea-Tac
Classifications:
|
7306 Waller Rd E Tacoma, WA 98443
County: Pierce County
|
https://elhsathletics.org
253-946-4488
cdenney@elhs.org
|
|
--
|
N
Fellowship Christian School
[9th - 12th]
NCES ID:
finalforms_fellowship_christian_school
|
District:
1
League:
Northwest
Classifications:
|
7710 Evergreen Way Everett, WA 98203
County: --
|
360-354-5860
nsmith@fellowshipchristianschools.com
|
|
440
|
N
Firm Foundation Christian School
[PPPK - 12th]
NCES ID:
A1303559
|
District:
4
League:
Columbia Valley
Classifications:
|
1919 SW 25th Way Battle Ground, WA 98604
County: Clark County
|
360-687-8382
jworkman@ffcs.org
|
|
33
|
CH
Garfield at Palouse High School
[9th - 12th]
District: Garfield School District
NCES ID:
530300003135
·
State ID: WA-38302-1962
|
District:
9
League:
Southeast
Classifications:
|
600 E Alder St Palouse, WA 99161
County: Whitman County
|
509-878-1921
sthompson@garpal.net
|
|
368
|
N
Grace Academy
[PPPK - 12th]
NCES ID:
01912683
|
District:
1
League:
Northwest
Classifications:
|
8521 67th Ave NE Marysville, WA 98270
County: Snohomish County
|
https://graceacademyeagles.com
360-659-8517x208
markruhlman@gmail.com
|
|
63
|
Inchelium High School
[9th - 12th]
District: Inchelium School District
NCES ID:
530000200568
·
State ID: WA-10070-2603
|
District:
7
League:
Northeast
Classifications:
|
2 Hornet Ave Inchelium, WA 99138
County: Ferry County
|
https://www.inchelium.wednet.edu/
509-690-7481
scarson@inchelium.net
|
|
196
|
Lake Quinault School
[6th - 12th]
District: Lake Quinault School District
NCES ID:
530705001050
·
State ID: WA-14097-2921
|
District:
4
League:
Coastal
Classifications:
|
6130 Highway 101 N Amanda Park, WA 98526
County: Grays Harbor County
|
apriebe@lakequinaultschools.org
|
|
535
|
N
Liberty Christian School
[K - 12th]
NCES ID:
01912978
|
District:
9
League:
Southeast
Classifications:
|
2200 Williams Blvd. Richland, WA 99354
County: Benton County
|
509-946-0602
cherrera@libertychristian.net
|
|
108
|
N
Liberty Christian School
[PPPK - 12th]
NCES ID:
01463308
|
District:
9
League:
--
Classifications:
|
3172 Peppers Bridge Rd Walla Walla, WA 99362
County: Walla Walla County
|
509-525-5082
liberty@libertychristianww.org
|
|
134
|
Lopez Middle/High School
[6th - 12th]
District: Lopez School District
NCES ID:
530453000713
·
State ID: WA-28144-2632
|
District:
1
League:
Northwest
Classifications:
|
86 School Rd Lopez Island, WA 98261
County: San Juan County
|
https://lopezislandsd.ss19.sharpschool.com/district_info/athletics
360-468-2202x2212
msteinbrueck@lopezislandschool.org
|