|
816
|
N
Seattle Academy
[6th - 12th]
NCES ID:
A9106848
|
District:
2
League:
Emerald Sound
Classifications:
|
1201 E Union St Seattle, WA 98122
County: King County
|
cschick@seattleacademy.org
|
|
516
|
N
Seattle Christian Schools
[K - 12th]
NCES ID:
01461898
|
District:
3
League:
Nisqually
Classifications:
|
18301 Military Rd S SeaTac, WA 98188
County: King County
|
https://seattlechristianathletics.com/
mburton@seattlechristian.org
|
|
230
|
N
Seton Catholic College Preparatory High School
[8th - 12th]
NCES ID:
A1102355
|
District:
4
League:
Trico
Classifications:
|
9000 NE 64th Ave Vancouver, WA 98665
County: Clark County
|
https://setoncougars.com
360-258-1932
p.kent@setonhigh.org
|
|
384
|
South Whidbey High School
[9th - 12th]
District: South Whidbey School District
NCES ID:
530819001878
·
State ID: WA-15206-4149
|
District:
2
League:
Emerald Sound
Classifications:
|
5675 Maxwelton Rd Langley, WA 98260
County: Island County
|
https://swhs.sw.wednet.edu/activities/athletics
360-221-6808x5408
kyjohnson@sw.wednet.edu
|
|
265
|
Stevenson High School
[9th - 12th]
District: Stevenson-Carson School District
NCES ID:
530852001436
·
State ID: WA-30303-3119
|
District:
4
League:
Trico
Classifications:
|
390 NW Gropper Rd Stevenson, WA 98648
County: Skamania County
|
https://athletics.scsd303.org/
509-219-8816
damianla@scsd303.org
|
|
583
|
C
Sultan Sr. High School
[9th - 12th]
District: Sultan School District
NCES ID:
530855002168
·
State ID: WA-31311-4274
|
District:
1
League:
Emerald Sound
Classifications:
|
1000 Turk Drive Sultan, WA 98294
County: Snohomish County
|
https://shs.sultanschools.org/o/shs/page/athletic-information
360-793-9860
valerie.norris@sultan.k12.wa.us
|
|
375
|
Tenino High School
[9th - 12th]
District: Tenino School District
NCES ID:
530882001522
·
State ID: WA-34402-3509
|
District:
4
League:
Evergreen
Classifications:
|
500 2nd Ave W Tenino, WA 98589
County: Thurston County
|
https://teninoathletics.com
bamern@tenino.k12.wa.us
|
|
748
|
N
The Bear Creek School
[PPK - 12th]
NCES ID:
BB141099
|
District:
2
League:
Emerald Sound
Classifications:
|
8905 208th Ave NE Redmond, WA 98053
County: King County
|
nathan.campbell@tbcs.org
|
|
703
|
N
The Bush School
[K - 12th]
NCES ID:
01463261
|
District:
2
League:
Emerald Sound
Classifications:
|
3400 E Harrison St Seattle, WA 98112
County: King County
|
https://bushblazersathletics.com/
206-838-8816
melissa.white@bush.edu
|
|
453
|
N
The Northwest School
[6th - 12th]
NCES ID:
01913133
|
District:
2
League:
Emerald Sound
Classifications:
|
1415 Summit Ave. Seattle, WA 98122
County: King County
|
206-816-6046
britt.atack@northwestschool.org
|
|
1008
|
Toppenish High School
[9th - 12th]
District: Toppenish School District
NCES ID:
530897001534
·
State ID: WA-39202-2900
|
District:
5
League:
SCAC
Classifications:
|
141 Ward Rd Toppenish, WA 98948
County: Yakima County
|
https://www.toppenish.wednet.edu/domain/15
509-865-8034
dsanchez@toppenish.wednet.edu
|
|
613
|
N
University Preparatory School
[6th - 12th]
NCES ID:
01462315
|
District:
2
League:
Emerald Sound
Classifications:
|
8000 25th Ave NE Seattle, WA 98115
County: King County
|
rmoe@universityprep.org
|
|
509
|
Vashon Island High School
[9th - 12th]
District: Vashon Island School District
NCES ID:
530930001591
·
State ID: WA-17402-2419
|
District:
3
League:
Nisqually
Classifications:
|
9600 SW 204th Street Vashon, WA 98070
County: King County
|
https://www.govashonpirates.com
206-463-8686
cphillips@vashonsd.org
|
|
797
|
Wahluke High School
[9th - 12th]
District: Wahluke School District
NCES ID:
530936002070
·
State ID: WA-13073-4254
|
District:
5
League:
SCAC
Classifications:
|
505 N Boundary Ave. Mattawa, WA 99349
County: Grant County
|
https://wahlukeathletics.com
509-932-4477x3529
jespindola@wahluke.net
|
|
874
|
Wapato High School
[9th - 12th]
District: Wapato School District
NCES ID:
530948001617
·
State ID: WA-39207-3141
|
District:
5
League:
SCAC
Classifications:
|
1202 S Camas Ave Wapato, WA 98951
County: Yakima County
|
https://www.wapatoathletics.com
509-877-3138
andrear@wapatosd.org
|