|
1298
|
N
Lynden Christian School
[PPPK - 12th]
NCES ID:
A0503657
|
District:
1
League:
Northwest
Classifications:
|
515 Drayton St Lynden, WA 98624
County: Whatcom County
|
https://golyncs.com/
360-318-9525x1456
bterpstra@lyncs.org
|
|
969
|
Klahowya High School
[6th - 12th]
District: Central Kitsap School District
NCES ID:
530108002524
·
State ID: WA-18401-4509
|
District:
3
League:
Nisqually
Classifications:
|
7607 NW Newberry Hill Road Silverdale, WA 98383
County: Kitsap County
|
https://klahowyaeagles.com/
360-662-4086
geniquah@ckschools.org
|
|
816
|
N
Seattle Academy
[6th - 12th]
NCES ID:
A9106848
|
District:
2
League:
Emerald Sound
Classifications:
|
1201 E Union St Seattle, WA 98122
County: King County
|
cschick@seattleacademy.org
|
|
748
|
N
The Bear Creek School
[PPK - 12th]
NCES ID:
BB141099
|
District:
2
League:
Emerald Sound
Classifications:
|
8905 208th Ave NE Redmond, WA 98053
County: King County
|
nathan.campbell@tbcs.org
|
|
694
|
N
Life Christian Academy
[PPPK - 12th]
NCES ID:
01462836
|
District:
3
League:
Nisqually
Classifications:
|
1717 South Union Ave. Tacoma, WA 98405
County: Pierce County
|
https://lifechristianeagles.org/
253-756-5317
athletics@life-christian.org
|
|
693
|
N
Annie Wright Schools
[PPPK - 12th]
NCES ID:
01462009
|
District:
3
League:
Nisqually
Classifications:
|
827 N Tacoma Ave Tacoma, WA 98403
County: Pierce County
|
253-284-8654
andrew_braunstein@aw.org
|
|
613
|
N
University Preparatory School
[6th - 12th]
NCES ID:
01462315
|
District:
2
League:
Emerald Sound
Classifications:
|
8000 25th Ave NE Seattle, WA 98115
County: King County
|
rmoe@universityprep.org
|
|
560
|
Eatonville High School
[9th - 12th]
District: Eatonville School District
NCES ID:
530237000327
·
State ID: WA-27404-2206
|
District:
4
League:
Evergreen
Classifications:
|
302 Mashell Ave N Eatonville, WA 98328
County: Pierce County
|
360-641-1228
h.kimball@eatonville.wednet.edu
|
|
557
|
N
Overlake
[5th - 12th]
NCES ID:
01462326
|
District:
2
League:
Emerald Sound
Classifications:
|
20301 NE 108th St Redmond, WA 98053
County: King County
|
https://goowls.com
425-602-7027
algold@overlake.org
|
|
553
|
N
Charles Wright Academy
[6th - 12th]
NCES ID:
01461989
|
District:
3
League:
Nisqually
Classifications:
|
7723 Chambers Creek Rd W Tacoma, WA 98467
County: Pierce County
|
253-620-8352
tfrancis@charleswright.org
|
|
516
|
N
Eastside Preparatory School
[5th - 12th]
NCES ID:
A0503635
|
District:
2
League:
Emerald Sound
Classifications:
|
10613 NE 38th Pl Kirkland, WA 98033
County: King County
|
https://www.eastsideprep.org
425-822-5668x559
keng@eastsideprep.org
|
|
509
|
Vashon Island High School
[9th - 12th]
District: Vashon Island School District
NCES ID:
530930001591
·
State ID: WA-17402-2419
|
District:
3
League:
Nisqually
Classifications:
|
9600 SW 204th Street Vashon, WA 98070
County: King County
|
https://www.govashonpirates.com
206-463-8686
cphillips@vashonsd.org
|
|
479
|
N
Cascade Christian Jr/Sr High School
[K - 12th]
NCES ID:
A9504344
|
District:
3
League:
Nisqually
Classifications:
|
811 21st Street SE Puyallup, WA 98372
County: Pierce County
|
https://cascadechristiancougars.com/
253-445-9706
heltsleyd@cascadechristian.org
|
|
384
|
South Whidbey High School
[9th - 12th]
District: South Whidbey School District
NCES ID:
530819001878
·
State ID: WA-15206-4149
|
District:
2
League:
Emerald Sound
Classifications:
|
5675 Maxwelton Rd Langley, WA 98260
County: Island County
|
https://swhs.sw.wednet.edu/activities/athletics
360-221-6808x5408
kyjohnson@sw.wednet.edu
|
|
258
|
C
Chimacum Jr./Sr. High School
[6th - 12th]
District: Chimacum School District
NCES ID:
530129000233
·
State ID: WA-16049-3275
|
District:
3
League:
Nisqually
Classifications:
|
91 West Valley Rd Chimacum, WA 98325
County: Jefferson County
|
360-379-3027
lfalge@ptschools.org
|