|
988
|
N
Bellevue Christian School
[7th - 12th]
NCES ID:
01461978
|
District:
3
League:
Nisqually
Classifications:
|
1701 98 Th Ave Ne Clyde Hill, WA 98004
County: King County
|
425-454-4028x1403
mdejonge@bellevuechristian.org
|
|
968
|
N
Kings Way Christian Schools
[PPK - 12th]
NCES ID:
01645627
|
District:
4
League:
Trico
Classifications:
|
3606 NE 78th St Vancouver, WA 98665
County: Clark County
|
360-574-1613
nicolebagley@kwcs.org
|
|
895
|
Quincy High School
[9th - 12th]
District: Quincy School District
NCES ID:
530708001055
·
State ID: WA-13144-3088
|
District:
6
League:
Caribou Trail
Classifications:
|
403 Jackrabbit Street NE Quincy, WA 98844
County: Grant County
|
https://www.quincyjacks.com
509-787-3501x3728
bfancher@qsd.wednet.edu
|
|
874
|
Wapato High School
[9th - 12th]
District: Wapato School District
NCES ID:
530948001617
·
State ID: WA-39207-3141
|
District:
5
League:
SCAC
Classifications:
|
1202 S Camas Ave Wapato, WA 98951
County: Yakima County
|
https://www.wapatoathletics.com
509-877-3138
andrear@wapatosd.org
|
|
816
|
N
Seattle Academy
[6th - 12th]
NCES ID:
A9106848
|
District:
2
League:
Emerald Sound
Classifications:
|
1201 E Union St Seattle, WA 98122
County: King County
|
cschick@seattleacademy.org
|
|
748
|
N
The Bear Creek School
[PPK - 12th]
NCES ID:
BB141099
|
District:
2
League:
Emerald Sound
Classifications:
|
8905 208th Ave NE Redmond, WA 98053
County: King County
|
nathan.campbell@tbcs.org
|
|
716
|
Deer Park High School
[9th - 12th]
District: Deer Park School District
NCES ID:
530207001759
·
State ID: WA-32414-4123
|
District:
7
League:
Northeast
Classifications:
|
800 South Weber Deer Park, WA 99006
County: Spokane County
|
https://deerparkstags.com
509-468-3509
cameron.gilbert@dpsdmail.org
|
|
703
|
N
The Bush School
[K - 12th]
NCES ID:
01463261
|
District:
2
League:
Emerald Sound
Classifications:
|
3400 E Harrison St Seattle, WA 98112
County: King County
|
https://bushblazersathletics.com/
206-838-8816
melissa.white@bush.edu
|
|
693
|
N
Annie Wright Schools
[PPPK - 12th]
NCES ID:
01462009
|
District:
3
League:
Nisqually
Classifications:
|
827 N Tacoma Ave Tacoma, WA 98403
County: Pierce County
|
253-284-8654
andrew_braunstein@aw.org
|
|
613
|
N
University Preparatory School
[6th - 12th]
NCES ID:
01462315
|
District:
2
League:
Emerald Sound
Classifications:
|
8000 25th Ave NE Seattle, WA 98115
County: King County
|
rmoe@universityprep.org
|
|
560
|
Eatonville High School
[9th - 12th]
District: Eatonville School District
NCES ID:
530237000327
·
State ID: WA-27404-2206
|
District:
4
League:
Evergreen
Classifications:
|
302 Mashell Ave N Eatonville, WA 98328
County: Pierce County
|
360-641-1228
h.kimball@eatonville.wednet.edu
|
|
557
|
N
Overlake
[5th - 12th]
NCES ID:
01462326
|
District:
2
League:
Emerald Sound
Classifications:
|
20301 NE 108th St Redmond, WA 98053
County: King County
|
https://goowls.com
425-602-7027
algold@overlake.org
|
|
553
|
N
Charles Wright Academy
[6th - 12th]
NCES ID:
01461989
|
District:
3
League:
Nisqually
Classifications:
|
7723 Chambers Creek Rd W Tacoma, WA 98467
County: Pierce County
|
253-620-8352
tfrancis@charleswright.org
|
|
546
|
Granite Falls High School
[9th - 12th]
District: Granite Falls School District
NCES ID:
530321000506
·
State ID: WA-31332-2580
|
District:
2
League:
Emerald Sound
Classifications:
|
1401 100th St NE Granite Falls, WA 98252
County: Snohomish County
|
https://www.granitefallsathletics.com
360-283-4401
thelgeson@gfalls.wednet.edu
|
|
516
|
N
Eastside Preparatory School
[5th - 12th]
NCES ID:
A0503635
|
District:
2
League:
Emerald Sound
Classifications:
|
10613 NE 38th Pl Kirkland, WA 98033
County: King County
|
https://www.eastsideprep.org
425-822-5668x559
keng@eastsideprep.org
|